8.03.2009

i m buakkk!!!

好久没有来更新我这个blog了。。
也好久没有打华文blog了。。
昨天刚从kl回来。。去支持我们的校花。。
两个都进入大决赛咯。。
这些日子。。发生了那么多事情。。。我选择避开。。
不想知道,什么都不懂是最好的。。
很奇怪。。我到底踩到你们的尾巴吗?
我就是现在这样,自己过自己的生活,有错吗?
难道一个人就没有权利交自己的朋友?
我只能说。。不喜欢我的作风的朋友们,对不起。。
不能接受我的性格的朋友们,对不起。。
不能接受我的想法的朋友们,对不起。。
我不会应为你们的不喜欢而改变我的思想。。
我不能做到每个人要的东西。。
我做的东西,不是每个人能赞同,接受。。
我为我自己,跟着我自己要的。
我不管了。。你们要怎么想我就去吧。
我没有权利逼你们接受我的想法。。
至少现在,我能依照我自己想的东西去做。。
我很庆幸。。
我的选择是对的。。
kam lan..谢谢你,在我需要你的时候,都一直在我旁边,
虽然吵过无数次的架。。
但至少你能接受我的想法,尊重我的想法。。谢谢你。。
你自己也加油!
i heart you..
就这样。。一个多月了。。
我还是想拥有你。。
知道不可能。。
又能怎样。。
我有心理准备了。。
只是在等待那天的到来。。
不管结局怎么样。。
至少我爱过。。

6.24.2009

the girls

video

video

meet sk,lc,stef n sera today ...

long time din meet sera...

had lunch with them..

sera talk a lot today lo....

then...look at the video....

she is trying to copy the way of talking ..

from a famous bloggerr...lalalaaa

enjoy~~

6.12.2009

studio shooting























































































haha,,,i feel weirdd..




5.27.2009

heiiyoooo

went to the doctor today...
asking y m i visiting him today...
then i was ''..........''
my blood pressure was very low..he say i m very weak..summore say
my face pucat like hantu..=.=..
so he give me mc...^^V...
k la..i admit i din take care of myself...
i din take breakfast,lunch or dinner...
becoz i always 3 in 1...
breakfast+luncH+dinner=one meal
n i cough like HELL~~~~
imagine coughing like my lungs gonna come out from my mouth..
haha..
the medic make my heart beat so fast..
u know like damn HIGH~~lo~~
feel like i m gonna die..
i wish i will..
lolx...
tonite will be a slping nite...
no assignment will be done tonite...
see how i die tmr la...
sure kena shoot 99 de lo..
boh bian...
after medic,heart beating so fast like i m gonna die infront of my lappy...
woooHooooo
k la...enuf of craps...
i miss H.L so much....
haiz...
onli HL know who is HL....bla~~
nites eveyone.....

5.24.2009

sick again...BUT HAPPY BDAY SOK KIM

i juz recover about a week ago...
n now...i m sick again...
wth...
gastric ...flu...
gonna slp now..
and....
HAPPY 21st BDAY TO MISS SOK KIM!!!!

5.21.2009

+update+

14.05.09
sg trip..
ok..went to sg ..with my class mate...
to check out the paper i needed to use
ntg to say...see a few pic lorr..


look a the guard pointing at me..haha..
coz i take pic..wadever~~~blaaa









hmm...today bring my son 4 2nd injection..
went to fetch darling jas from her coll..
den went for lunch at pelangi..
den sent mum n my son home..
ater tat yumcha with jasmine lor...
went to eat tosai...jas...y u eat so much still hungry de huh??
den chat till around 4,sent her back to sch...
jas..dun say i 'zhong se qing you' horr...
n....
sok kim's bday coming soon!~~



5.13.2009

murder by assignment...tired

i m back from m.i.a..
this few week damn tired..aisk..
i din even get to slp more then 5 hours in 2 days..
very very tired..
wat to do...haha..
having coffee now....another sleepless night..lols
i m going crazy now~~wahaha~~
today i receive a bday card from my aunty in U.K..
although its sort of late..
but i m happy coz she actually remember my bday~~
thanks KU MA!!!Hugss!!
off to the killer=.=